Arbeitsdienste 2019

Arbeitsbeginn freitags um 15:30 Uhr und samstags um 8:00 Uhr

Gruppe 1 Gruppe 2 Gruppe 3 Gruppe 4
16.03.2019 11.05.2019 15.06.2019 24.08.2019
Voß, Holger Schill, Matthias Hoffmann, Manfred Kleist, Werner
       
Baasch, Christian Bellmann, Marc Breier, Ingo Aldag, Felix
Fuchs, Markus Bellmann, Stephan Cordes, Ulf Beckmann, Florian
Koops, Reinhard Borowi, Jonas Eberhardt, Daniel Christie, Simon
Kröger, Hermann Borowi, Oliver Fricke, Hans-Heinrich Degener, Karl-Otto
Ludwig, Gerd Borowi, Volker Frommann, Egon Eisenberg, Hans-Christoph
Meyer, Ulrich Dittmer, Gernold Geiß, Martin Emme, Markus
Neubauer, Thorsten Feddersen, Uwe Keiluweit,Vincent Gevers, Wolfgang
Rademacher, Werner Grimm, Georg Kröger, Alexander Goedecke, Claus
Schacht, Werner Grunwald, Gerd Maack, Reinhard Goedecke, Philip
Schröder, Manfred jun. Lühr, Hans-Jürgen Martin, Benjamin Harms, Udo
Zufall, Herbert Lühr, Joachim Martin, Lothar Hornig, Alfred
  Maruska, Mario Möricke, Klaus Marquardt, Hermann
  Meyrose, Karsten Rademacher, Daniel Petersen, Hans-Peter
  Petersen, Jan Rosenbrock, Ulrich Schlegel, Sven
  Tiemann, Ronald Sekula, Frank-Henrick Sperling, Bernd
  Wiechmann, Oliver Twesten, Peter  
  Wischhof, Andreas    
  Wischhof, Ingo    
  Wischhof, Peter    
  Wischhof, Tobias    
       
       
       
       
Gruppe 5 Gruppe 6 Gruppe 7  
04.10.2019 19.10.2019 16.11.2019  
Hoffmann, Uta Schmidt, Friedhelm Kröger, Günther  
       
Bellmann, Birgit Ahrens, Marc Bosselmann, Jürgen  
Bielert, Helga Ahrens, Matthias Federmann, Frank   
Bierstedt, Lisa Dringenburg, Fritz Foth, Herbert  
Emme, Renate Hermsdorf, Stefan Gellersen, Carsten  
Foth, Marion Körner, Peter Hagemann, Jörg  
Frommann, Birgitt Kröger, Wilhelm Hagemann, Raphael  
Heins, Ursel Lawrenz, Dierk Harkenes, Andreas  
Hermsdorf, Annemarie Maras, Rüdiger Harkenes, Philipp  
Homann, Angela Mundt, Hans Heins, Gerhard  
Krahn, Johanna Schmull, Peter Krahn, Birger  
Meyer-Felsmann, Birgit Studtmann, Joachim Kröger, Klaus  
Petersen, Christel Viets, Bernd Kröger, Manfred  
Petersen-Ahlers, Susanne   Lühr, Michael  
Rademacher, Heike   Röhrs jun., Helmut  
Röhrs, Brigitte   Röhrs, Dirk  
Röhrs, Hiltrud   Röhrs, Heiko  
Rubarth, Vanessa   Röhrs, Markus  
Sack, Ingrid   Rosenbrock, Detlev  
Schill, Bärbel   Sack, Matthias  
Schill, Julia   Schröder, Hinrich  
Tièche, Marie   Welle, Hans-Georg  
Twesten, Evelyn   Witt, Kim  
Wischhof, Nadine   Zeitler, Christian  
Wischhof, Verena